Campeonato de España Alevín Masculino
Del 28 junio al 30 junio - Campo: La Manga Club Norte,
Salidas ronda 2
Ronda 1 | Ronda 2 | Ronda 3
Tee |
Hora |
Jugador |
---|---|---|
1 | 13:00 | ORSEL, YOUP |
GUTIERREZ MANRESA, ALONSO | ||
DE WINT SENUSSI, OLIVER | ||
1 | 13:09 | CERVERA GARCIA, MARTIN |
GONZALEZ TARRIO, NICOLAS | ||
ENGUITA ALONSO, MARIO | ||
1 | 13:18 | BAÑON RAUTENSTRAUCH, FRANCISCO |
LLORCA SALINAS, RODRIGO | ||
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MIGUEL | ||
1 | 13:27 | GUILLEN CARMONA, GONZALO |
SILVA PEREZ, SERGIO | ||
QUINTO FERNANDEZ, BRUNO | ||
1 | 13:36 | ABELEDO MIRANDA, LUIS |
DIAZ BETIN, IVAN | ||
LLAVADOR HERNANDEZ-SONSECA, JOSE | ||
1 | 13:45 | GONZALEZ AMIEVA, MARIO |
DE LA RIVA VAZQUEZ, JORGE | ||
LACAVE ARBESU, JUAN | ||
1 | 13:54 | BAROJA HERNANDEZ, RODRIGO |
BELTRAN RUIZ, JOAQUIN | ||
LARA ISPA, FRANCISCO JAVIER | ||
1 | 14:03 | MARTIN ALVAREZ, MANUEL |
FERNANDEZ GALLAGA, JULIO | ||
BARRADO SANS, FELIX | ||
1 | 14:12 | CABANES CISNEROS, BIEL |
FUERTES BURDEOS, MARTIN | ||
CERRO MARIAN, LUCAS | ||
1 | 14:21 | ROJO MUÑIZ, MAURO |
IGLESIAS PASCUAL, IGNACIO | ||
MEDINA ENKLER, AITOR | ||
1 | 14:30 | LOPEZ SANZ, MIGUEL |
CHILLIDA COCERA, ARTURO | ||
ACEREDA RUPEREZ, TELMO | ||
10 | 09:15 | ESCRIVA ALCAYDE, JORGE |
RUBIO PERIS, XIMO | ||
BERNAL BOLLULLOS, JOSE MIGUEL | ||
10 | 09:24 | MUÑOZ MALDONADO, ANTONIO |
LEDESMA OROZCO, ESTEBAN | ||
PEREZ-TASSO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER | ||
10 | 09:33 | FEIJOO LARRAMENDI, IÑIGO |
LAZARO HERNANDEZ, BRUNO | ||
MARFIL LARA, ALVARO | ||
10 | 09:42 | LEACH LOPEZ, JUAN |
URIEL ADRADA, DANIEL | ||
MADRIGAL ISIDRO, PABLO | ||
10 | 09:51 | HERRERO BERNAL, ALVARO |
MATEO SANCHEZ, ISMAEL | ||
GARCIA DE ARRIBA LOZANO, RICARDO | ||
10 | 10:00 | LAVIN DELGADO, ROQUE |
BERNET MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN, JAN | ||
TEJERO SUAREZ, IGNACIO | ||
10 | 13:00 | JIMENEZ RYBAK, LEONARDO |
HABABOU, NASSIM | ||
NEDERLANDT SIERRA, DIEGO | ||
10 | 13:09 | MITTELBRUM INFANTE, JOSE |
CABRERA MONZON, JUAN | ||
WHITE DOMINGUEZ, LIAM | ||
10 | 13:18 | LUNA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
PEÑA ROMERO, JAVIER | ||
ALONSO GARCIA, GUILLERMO | ||
10 | 13:27 | ENGEL DIAZ, MARC |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO | ||
OZCOIDI MARTINEZ, AINGERU | ||
10 | 13:36 | LOPEZ MENJIBAR, GONZALO |
MONTES ORTIZ DE PINEDO, AITOR | ||
DELGADO CASTRO, FRANCISCO | ||
10 | 13:45 | SAN JOSE LOPEZ, HUGO |
QUINTANILLA GUTIERREZ, BOSCO | ||
BASTERRA FERNANDEZ, PABLO | ||
10 | 13:54 | GALLEGO RUEDA, JAVIER |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO | ||
CALTRAN, ALESSANDRO | ||
10 | 14:03 | DE LA MACORRA ESCOBAR, IÑAKI |
ALFARO ORDINAS, IGNACIO | ||
DVORAK GARCIA, MATHIS | ||
10 | 14:12 | MASON ROBLEDO, BRANDON |
DELGADO URRICELQUI, LUCAS | ||
LOPEZ LOPEZ, GUILLERMO | ||
10 | 14:21 | DEL GROSSO, PABLO TOMAS |
CASTRO SCHMID, YAGO | ||
MUÑOZ RUBIO, JAVIER | ||
10 | 14:30 | BASTID FRAUGER, RAPHAEL |
GONZALEZ DIAZ-BENITO DE LAS HUERTAS, JAVIER | ||
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER | ||
10 | 14:39 | GONZALEZ NAVARRO, GONZALO |
BASCONCILLOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE | ||
BRANDSTETTER ALTAMIRANO, GUSTAVO |