Copa Nacional Puerta de Hierro
Del 25 noviembre al 28 noviembre - Campo: Real Club de Golf Sotogrande, Sotogrande
Salidas ronda 3
Ronda 1 | Ronda 2 | Ronda 3 | Ronda 4 | Ronda 5 | Ronda 6 | Ronda 7 | Ronda 8
Partidos
1 | MARIN SANTANDER, ENRIQUE |
Salida: 8:30 - Tee: 1 | VIDAL VALLEJO, JOSE MARIA |
2 | BERKER, ALI BERK |
Salida: 8:38 - Tee: 1 | ALPERI LOPEZ, PABLO |
3 | MEDRANO CANEDA, ANTONIO |
Salida: 8:46 - Tee: 1 | ALBACETE CARMONA, PABLO |
4 | FERNANDEZ MENSAQUE, FELIPE |
Salida: 8:54 - Tee: 1 | GARCIA PARADA, GONZALO |
5 | MARTINEZ MARCHANTE, CURRO |
Salida: 9:02 - Tee: 1 | GONZALEZ CAMARERO, MANUEL |
6 | AROCA GONZALEZ, RAMON |
Salida: 9:10 - Tee: 1 | LAFUENTE MONTESA, RUBEN |
7 | ROZAS FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA |
Salida: 9:18 - Tee: 1 | PORTILLO NAVAS, ALVARO |
8 | GOMEZ MONTALVA, RAUL |
Salida: 9:26 - Tee: 1 | STEEL, CHRISTIAN |
9 | HAO, JORGE SIYUAN |
Salida: 9:34 - Tee: 1 | PIMENTEL JIMENEZ, ANTONIO |
10 | PERALTA MOLINA, JOSE MANUEL |
Salida: 9:42 - Tee: 1 | PEREZ GRACIA, PABLO |
11 | DE LA CONCEPCION QUILEZ, JOSE |
Salida: 9:50 - Tee: 1 | VAN ELDEREN KORBIJN, EDO |
12 | SORIA CASAPONSA, ANGEL |
Salida: 9:58 - Tee: 1 | CASTELLANO OCARIZ, CESAR |
13 | PASTOR ROMAN, ALVARO |
Salida: 10:06 - Tee: 1 | BORREGO MARTIN, JAVIER |
14 | BERENGUEL CASAS, JOSE MANUEL |
Salida: 10:14 - Tee: 1 | ASENSIO REY, CHRISTIAN (AM) |
15 | SOBRADELO REGUERA, FEDERICO |
Salida: 10:22 - Tee: 1 | VAZQUEZ POSTIGO, JAVIER |
16 | AGUILERA MARTIN, ALEJANDRO |
Salida: 10:30 - Tee: 1 | CALVO MOLINA, CARLES |
17 | BAXENDALE, MAX |
Salida: 10:46 - Tee: 1 | GUIBERT RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, LANDER |
18 | PUENTE RODRIGUEZ DE AUSTRIA, IGNACIO |
Salida: 10:54 - Tee: 1 | AIZPURUA LOPEZ, JAVIER |
19 | NEIRA ALCAZAR, LUIS JOSE |
Salida: 11:02 - Tee: 1 | GOMEZ DE LINARES, ALVARO |
20 | PEREZ ORTEGA, ANTONIO |
Salida: 11:10 - Tee: 1 | REVUELTA GOICOECHEA, ALVARO |
21 | DAVILA CORRALIZA, DAVID |
Salida: 11:18 - Tee: 1 | ARNAEZ AZCUE, IÑIGO |
22 | HORNO MATEO, KOSTKA |
Salida: 11:26 - Tee: 1 | AGULLO IBAÑEZ, LUIS HIPOLITO |
23 | ALBERTI QUINLAN, GENIS |
Salida: 11:34 - Tee: 1 | MONTOJO FERNANDEZ, JAIME |
24 | PARDO BENITEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Salida: 11:42 - Tee: 1 | PEREZ RUIZ, ANGEL |
25 | BAÑOS RAMOS, ALBERTO |
Salida: 11:50 - Tee: 1 | BJORLOW, VICTOR |
26 | OLASAGASTI LUIS, MARKEL |
Salida: 11:58 - Tee: 1 | GARCIA GAROZ, MARIO |
27 | TYMINSKI, NIKOLAS |
Salida: 12:06 - Tee: 1 | JIMENEZ ROMERO, SERGIO |
28 | AMADOR CLARK, JUAN RAMON |
Salida: 12:14 - Tee: 1 | FERREIRA CARDONA, CARLOS |
29 | AYORA FANEGAS, ANGEL |
Salida: 12:22 - Tee: 1 | CASTRILLO ANTOLIN, DANIEL |
30 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GONZALO |
Salida: 12:30 - Tee: 1 | DE CASTRO PIERA, ALEJANDRO |
31 | DE MIÑON GARCIA, LUIS |
Salida: 12:38 - Tee: 1 | GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ-ARGAIZ, RAFAEL |
32 | MASAVEU RONCAL, LUIS |
Salida: 12:46 - Tee: 1 | RINCON ROMAN, JAIME |