Campeonato de España Interclubes Masculino 2021

Del 16 septiembre al 19 septiembre - Campo: Laukariz, Munguía

Salidas ronda 4

 

R.C.G. LA MORALEJA

R.C.G. EL PRAT

Foursomes
  • PORTILLO NAVAS, ALVARO
  • AROCA GONZALEZ, RAMON

Salida 10:21
Tee 1

  • LARRAZABAL COROMINAS, ALEJANDRO
  • FONSECA AGUILAR, MARCEL
Singles
  • PARDO BENITEZ, JOSE MANUEL

Salida 10:30
Tee 1

  • GARCIA BROTO, VICTOR
  • MASAVEU RONCAL, LUIS

Salida 10:39
Tee 1

  • MOSCATEL NACHSHON, JOEL
 

C.G. ESCORPIÓN

 

C.G. SAN CUGAT

Foursomes
  • CAÑIZARES LLORCA, ALEJANDRO
  • AGUILAR PUERTES, HUGO

Salida 09:54
Tee 1

  • DE CHECHA, BOSCO
  • JIMENEZ DE LA CHICA, IGNACIO
Singles
  • DE LA CONCEPCION QUILEZ, JOSE

Salida 10:03
Tee 1

  • SCHMID, JORDAN
  • NAVARRO FAYOS, RICARDO

Salida 10:12
Tee 1

  • BARDAJI FELEZ, MANEL
 

R.S.H.E.C.C.

 

R.C.G. PEDREÑA

Foursomes
  • LUENGO MARTINEZ, RAMON
  • VEGA DE SEOANE PEREZ V, JOAQUIN

Salida 09:27
Tee 1

  • PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN
  • GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
Singles
  • PARRIEGO CORNEJO, SERGIO

Salida 09:36
Tee 1

  • ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL
  • COBO ARRAYAS, MOISES

Salida 09:45
Tee 1

  • RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS, MARCELO
 

PULA GOLF RESORT

 

R.C.G. CASTIELLO

Foursomes
  • TOUS NICOLAU, MIGUEL
  • BISELLACH SERVERA, MARC

Salida 09:00
Tee 1

  • ALPERI LOPEZ, PABLO
  • RODRIGUEZ VEGA, GUILLERMO
Singles
  • FERRIOL RIBOT, JUAN GABRIEL

Salida 09:09
Tee 1

  • GARCIA-OCHOA ZUAZUA, JUAN
  • BISELLACH SERVERA, MIGUEL

Salida 09:18
Tee 1

  • DIAZ-NEGRETE PALACIO, MIGUEL
 

R.N.C.G.S.S BASOZÁBAL

 

R.C.G. DE MANISES

Foursomes
  • GUIBERT RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, LANDER
  • VILLANUEVA MERINO, PABLO

Salida 10:21
Tee 10

  • TALAVERA LARA, JOSE
  • JUESAS BENET, SANTIAGO
Singles
  • MARTIN TORRE, BORJA (AM)

Salida 10:30
Tee 10

  • BONELL MESTRE, PABLO
  • BEÑARAN ORBE, IÑIGO

Salida 10:39
Tee 10

  • LAFUENTE MONTESA, RUBEN
 

R.G.C. SAN SEBASTIÁN

 

C.C. LAUKARIZ

Foursomes
  • BUSTAMANTE TENA, IGNACIO
  • LOPEZ-LANCHARES ECHEZARRETA, JON

Salida 09:54
Tee 10

  • MUGUERZA GARBISU, ALEJANDRO
  • SANTAMARIA SERRA, GONZALO
Singles
  • OCHOTORENA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR

Salida 10:03
Tee 10

  • PRAT SOROA, JAVIER
  • ARNAEZ AZCUE, IÑIGO

Salida 10:12
Tee 10

  • IREZABAL ZORROZA, MATEO
 

GOLF LOS RETAMARES

 

C.C. VILLA DE MADRID

Foursomes
  • JIMENEZ ROMERO, SERGIO
  • PINAZO CARO, ALBERTO

Salida 09:27
Tee 10

  • AGUILERA MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
  • YBARRA NAVARRETE, FCO. DE BORJA
Singles
  • RINCON ROMAN, JAIME

Salida 09:36
Tee 10

  • PERALTA MOLINA, JOSE MANUEL
  • FERNANDEZ GARCIA, DIEGO

Salida 09:45
Tee 10

  • LAFARGA IBRAN, ALEJANDRO
 

R.C.G. LA HERRERÍA

 

R.C. PUERTA DE HIERRO

Foursomes
  • ALVAREZ DIEZ, SANTIAGO
  • GÓMEZ BOFÍLL, JORGE

Salida 09:00
Tee 10

  • ERHARDT YBARRA, ALFONSO
  • CORSINI GARCIA-SAN MIGUEL, EDUARDO
Singles
  • DEL CAMPO MARTINEZ-AVIAL, FERNANDO

Salida 09:09
Tee 10

  • CENDRA ARMIJO, CARLOS
  • MORALES APARICIO, ALFONSO MIGUEL

Salida 09:18
Tee 10

  • PARADINAS GOMEZ, GONZALO

Imprimir horarios