Campeonato de España de FFAA Absoluto Masculino 2019

Del 24 julio al 28 julio - Campo: R.C.G La Manga, Murcia

Salidas ronda 5

 

Andalucía

Final

Cataluña

Foursomes
  • PASTOR, VICTOR
  • MUELLER-BAUMGART LUCENA, ALVARO

Salida 08:20
Tee 1

  • MOSCATEL NACHSHON, JOEL
  • BONETA CAMI, ALBERT
  • LEAL MONTERO, GONZALO
  • RODRIGUEZ-TABERNERO TORRES, PABLO

Salida 08:30
Tee 1

  • PUIG CURRIUS, DAVID
  • VIDAL MORA, QUIM
Singles
  • PASTOR, VICTOR

Salida 13:40
Tee 1

  • BONETA CAMI, ALBERT
  • CARRASCOSA VIVAS, PABLO

Salida 13:48
Tee 1

  • MOSCATEL NACHSHON, JOEL
  • MARIN SANTANDER, ENRIQUE

Salida 13:56
Tee 1

  • ROUSAUD SABATE, EDUARD
  • LEAL MONTERO, GONZALO

Salida 14:04
Tee 1

  • VIDAL MORA, QUIM
  • RODRIGUEZ-TABERNERO TORRES, PABLO

Salida 14:12
Tee 1

  • PUIG CURRIUS, DAVID
 

Baleares

P3-4

Madrid

Foursomes
  • TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN
  • BISELLACH SERVERA, MIGUEL

Salida 08:00
Tee 1

  • LARRAZABAL COROMINAS, ALEJANDRO
  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, EUGENIO
  • MIRON GADINA, VICTOR
  • PAEZ WEINBAUM, FEDERICO

Salida 08:10
Tee 1

  • MATA ALSDORF, ADRIAN
  • PARRIEGO CORNEJO, SERGIO
Singles
  • TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN

Salida 13:00
Tee 1

  • AGUILERA MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
  • ROLDOS PERERA, CARLOS

Salida 13:08
Tee 1

  • MONTERO GIMENO, IGNACIO
  • PAEZ WEINBAUM, FEDERICO

Salida 13:16
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, EUGENIO
  • BISELLACH SERVERA, MIGUEL

Salida 13:24
Tee 1

  • LARRAZABAL COROMINAS, ALEJANDRO
  • MIRON GADINA, VICTOR

Salida 13:32
Tee 1

  • PARRIEGO CORNEJO, SERGIO
 

Galicia

P5-6

Navarra

Foursomes
  • AIZPURUA LOPEZ, JAVIER
  • MARURI ALDAZ, IÑIGO

Salida 12:00
Tee 1

  • EVANGELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR, MIGUEL
  • GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
Singles
  • MEDRANO CANEDA, ANTONIO

Salida 12:08
Tee 1

  • ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
  • MATEO FRAGA, IGNACIO

Salida 12:16
Tee 1

  • HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO
  • FREIRE SEGRELLES, ANDRES

Salida 12:24
Tee 1

  • BARCOS GARBAYO, JAVIER
  • RAMOS CASARIEGO, JORGE

Salida 12:32
Tee 1

  • AGUIRRE IZCUE, ASIER
 

País Vasco

P7-8

C. Valenciana

Foursomes
  • BEGUIRISTAIN ELUSTONDO, TOMAS
  • TORRES OLAZABAL, JOSEBA

Salida 11:20
Tee 1

  • MOUSAVI NEJAD, NAVID
  • PAÑOS MOYA, HUGO
Singles
  • DE LOS RIOS RUIZ, EDUARDO

Salida 11:28
Tee 1

  • RODRIGUEZ ANDREU, ALEJANDRO
  • LOPEZ-LANCHARES ECHEZARRETA, JON

Salida 11:36
Tee 1

  • AGUILAR PUERTES, HUGO
  • LARREA PUIG, MARTIN

Salida 11:44
Tee 1

  • GRACIA RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
  • MARTIN TORRE, BORJA

Salida 11:52
Tee 1

  • GARRE SIMON, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
 

Castilla y León

P9-10

Murcia

Foursomes
  • DIEZ MOLINER, JAIME
  • REBOLLEDA DIEZ, PABLO

Salida 10:40
Tee 1

  • MARIN MINGUEZ, MAURICIO
  • MOHAN, CONNOR
Singles
  • MORALES APARICIO, ALVARO JAIME

Salida 10:48
Tee 1

  • NOLAN, AARON MICHAEL
  • MORALES APARICIO, ALFONSO MIGUEL

Salida 10:56
Tee 1

  • ALBACETE CARMONA, PABLO
  • GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARLOS

Salida 11:04
Tee 1

  • PEREZ RUIZ, ANGEL
  • ROZAS FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA

Salida 11:12
Tee 1

  • PINTADO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
 

Castilla La Mancha

P11-12

Canarias

Foursomes
  • GARCIA GAROZ, MARIO
  • CALERO CAMPILLO, ALVARO

Salida 10:00
Tee 1

  • HARIM PINO, KAIS
  • SANTANA BELLO, PABLO
Singles
  • PARDO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN

Salida 10:08
Tee 1

  • HERNANDEZ CABEZUELA, ALVARO
  • ROBLES DELVAL, DANIEL

Salida 10:16
Tee 1

  • DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JUAN LUIS
  • LOZANO PUERTAS, EDUARDO

Salida 10:24
Tee 1

  • BAÑARES PEDRAJAS, ALVARO
  • SORIA CASAPONSA, ANGEL

Salida 10:32
Tee 1

  • ESPINO BOHN, CHRISTIAN
 

Cantabria

P13-14

Aragón

Foursomes
  • LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL
  • RUBIO MORENO, ALEJANDRO

Salida 09:20
Tee 1

  • CERVERA IZUZQUIZA, IGNACIO
  • REVUELTA MONCASI, GONZALO
Singles
  • HERRERA GARCIA, JAIME

Salida 09:28
Tee 1

  • MAICAS, JORGE
  • TOCA PEDRAJO, RAUL

Salida 09:36
Tee 1

  • UTRILLA BURGAZ, JORGE JOSE
  • GOMEZ DIAZ, FELIPE

Salida 09:44
Tee 1

  • OLMOS PEREZ, JORGE
  • MORENO LOPEZ, NICOLAS

Salida 09:52
Tee 1

  • GARCIA NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS
 

Pdo. Asturias

P15-16

La Rioja

Foursomes
  • POSTIGO GUTIERREZ, ALVARO
  • ALPERI LOPEZ, PABLO

Salida 08:40
Tee 1

  • FERNANDEZ LAFUENTE, ERNESTO
  • HIRIART ZABALETA, IKER
Singles
  • NEIRA GARCIA, JAVIER

Salida 08:48
Tee 1

  • GURRUTXAGA GUTIERREZ, JON ANDER
  • ROSETE FABOS, FRANCISCO

Salida 08:56
Tee 1

  • RAVINA FERNANDEZ, JAIME
  • VAZQUEZ MARTIN, ESTEBAN

Salida 09:04
Tee 1

  • EVANGELIO CABALLERO, NICOLAS
  • R. HUIDOBRO LIÑERO, ALVARO

Salida 09:12
Tee 1

  • BENITEZ SAENZ, DAVID