Campeonato de España de FF AA Absoluto Femenino 2019

Del 17 junio al 21 junio - Campo: Lauro Golf, Málaga

Salidas ronda 5

 

Madrid

Final

Andalucía

Foursomes
  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, CAROLINA
  • FERNANDEZ GARCIA-POGGIO, BLANCA

Salida 08:20
Tee 1

  • ALBERTAZZI, VALENTINA
  • LOPEZ ECHEVARRIA, MARTA
  • MOYANO REIGOSA, CLARA
  • HERRAEZ GALVEZ, MARIA

Salida 08:30
Tee 1

  • RONCHEL SALAS, CAROLINA
  • GUERRERO BOLAÑOS, CONSTANZA
Singles
  • FERNANDEZ GARCIA-POGGIO, BLANCA

Salida 13:40
Tee 1

  • ALBERTAZZI, VALENTINA
  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, CAROLINA

Salida 13:48
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ ECHEVARRIA, MARTA
  • HERRAEZ GALVEZ, MARIA

Salida 13:56
Tee 1

  • GUERRERO BOLAÑOS, CONSTANZA
  • GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, NATALIA

Salida 14:04
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ RAMIREZ, JULIA
  • MOYANO REIGOSA, CLARA

Salida 14:12
Tee 1

  • PINA ORTEGA, ANA AMALIA
 

C. Valenciana

P3-4

Cataluña

Foursomes
  • BERNAT ESCUDER, CARLA
  • MIRALLES LLOPIS, ANDREA

Salida 08:00
Tee 1

  • CORTILLA MAS, AGUEDA
  • KHOKHLOVA, ALISA
  • CORBACHO MASCARELL, MERCHE
  • SARRION SILVESTRE, SARA TERESA

Salida 08:10
Tee 1

  • AYORA GÓMEZ, MIRIAM
  • SENTMENAT RIVERO, ANDREA DE
Singles
  • BERNAT ESCUDER, CARLA

Salida 13:00
Tee 1

  • CORTILLA MAS, AGUEDA
  • MIRALLES LLOPIS, ANDREA

Salida 13:08
Tee 1

  • PIÑEIRO LLAGOSTERA, MARIA
  • SARRION SILVESTRE, SARA TERESA

Salida 13:16
Tee 1

  • AYORA GÓMEZ, MIRIAM
  • CORBACHO MASCARELL, MERCHE

Salida 13:24
Tee 1

  • KHOKHLOVA, ALISA
  • SIMON PRIETO, CARMELA

Salida 13:32
Tee 1

  • SENTMENAT RIVERO, ANDREA DE
 

País Vasco

P5-6

Navarra

Foursomes
  • ETXEZARRETA HERNANDEZ, OIHANA
  • AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, ANDREA

Salida 12:00
Tee 1

  • VICENTE OLITE, IRANZU
  • NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
Singles
  • MARTIN TORRE, NIEVES

Salida 12:08
Tee 1

  • IRIBARREN JIMENEZ, ADRIANA
  • BALANZATEGUI GARCIA, PAULA

Salida 12:16
Tee 1

  • DE ULIBARRI LARUMBE, LUCIA
  • LATORRE SANTAMARIA, AMAIA

Salida 12:24
Tee 1

  • PLANES, AMELIE
  • PALACIOS PERAL, CARLOTA

Salida 12:32
Tee 1

  • HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
 

Baleares

P7-8

Pdo. Asturias

Foursomes
  • VAZQUEZ, SANDRA
  • MORA ADROVER, CATERINA

Salida 11:20
Tee 1

  • NEIRA GARCIA, PAULA
  • ROSETE FABOS, ANDREA
Singles
  • LOPEZ ORTEGA, LUCÍA

Salida 11:28
Tee 1

  • PASARÍN, ALEJANDRA
  • VINTEROVA, ADRIANA

Salida 11:36
Tee 1

  • ARIAS QUIROS, ELENA
  • FISCHER, JORDAN

Salida 11:44
Tee 1

  • SANJUAN GUTIERREZ, COVADONGA
  • HORTIAN DOSCH, CAROLINA

Salida 11:52
Tee 1

  • SIERRA SANZ, MARIA
 

Cantabria

P9-10

Canarias

Foursomes
  • ZUBIETA MORANTE, SANDRA
  • ARREBOLA GARCIA, SOFIA

Salida 10:40
Tee 1

  • FAJARDO MONZON, ALICIA
  • FALCON LOPEZ-TAPIA, LUCIA
Singles
  • RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, SOFIA

Salida 10:48
Tee 1

  • BOLAÑOS CABRERA, CINTIA
  • NORIEGA PUENTE, ANDREA

Salida 10:56
Tee 1

  • VELAZQUEZ MORALES, MARIA
  • VILLAVERDE GOMEZ, CARMEN

Salida 11:04
Tee 1

  • RAMOS MARTIN, AITANA
  • RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, NATALIA

Salida 11:12
Tee 1

  • DIEZ-FOLGUERAS DORTA, TERESA
 

Murcia

P11-12

Aragón

Foursomes
  • SCHURMAN BLAYA, OLGA MARIA
  • ALCARAZ SERRANO, MARIA

Salida 10:00
Tee 1

  • ESPELOSIN GONZALEZ-SIMARRO, BEATRIZ
  • ORDUNA SHACKLETON, ELISA
Singles
  • GARRE MUÑOZ, PATRICIA

Salida 10:08
Tee 1

  • MAICAS REDONDO, BLANCA
  • GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA

Salida 10:16
Tee 1

  • CARRERA MORERA, MARIA NATIVIDAD
  • FERNANDEZ PEÑALVER, LAURA

Salida 10:24
Tee 1

  • BEL ARBUNIES, HELENA
  • ESCUDERO CANO, MARTA

Salida 10:32
Tee 1

  • EROLES ESTRADA, CARLOTA
 

Castilla y León

P13-14

Galicia

Foursomes
  • GARCIA TERRON, MACARENA
  • FERNANDEZ ASTIARRAGA, CANDELA

Salida 09:20
Tee 1

  • MACEIRA TAIBO, MARIA DOLORES
  • QUINTANA REINALDO, CARLOTA
Singles
  • DIEZ MOLINER, CECILIA

Salida 09:28
Tee 1

  • SINDE ROMERO, ELENA
  • DIEZ MOLINER, TERESA

Salida 09:36
Tee 1

  • CORBACHO ESTEBAN, MARIA BEATRIZ
  • GALLEGO MENENDEZ, ALICIA

Salida 09:44
Tee 1

  • FERNANDEZ DACAL, CECILIA
  • PECIÑA MELGOSA, PAULA

Salida 09:52
Tee 1

  • NIMO PIÑEIRO, CARMEN
 

La Rioja

P15-16

Castilla La Mancha

Foursomes
  • ALEGRE GONZALEZ, MARIA
  • ROMERO PANADERO, ALBA

Salida 08:40
Tee 1

  • VON GROSSCHMID DIETRICH, CATALINA
  • SALINAS SALINAS, LUCIA
Singles
  • GURRUTXAGA GUTIERREZ, AINHOA

Salida 08:48
Tee 1

  • MARTINEZ MARCHANTE, MARA
  • PEREZ GRACIA, PAULA

Salida 08:56
Tee 1

  • PIÑON GORRICHO, MARIA JESUS
  • AYESTARAN GRANADO, MARIA

Salida 09:04
Tee 1

  • MORENO GONZALEZ, SARA
  • DEL VALLE DE DIEGO, ANA

Salida 09:12
Tee 1

  • MAGAN CASTEJON, ISABEL