Interautonómico Sub 18 Femenino de 1ª División 2018

Del 04 septiembre al 07 septiembre - Campo: Larrabea, Álava

Salidas ronda 4

 

Andalucía

Final

C. Valenciana

Foursomes
  • ESCOBAR DOMINGO, MARINA
  • BELMONTE GAVILAN, CARMEN

Salida 08:00
Tee 1

  • BERNAT ESCUDER, CARLA
  • MIRALLES LLOPIS, ANDREA
  • LOPEZ ECHEVARRIA, MARTA
  • LOPEZ RAMIREZ, JULIA

Salida 08:08
Tee 1

  • TEJEDO MULET, CARLA
  • CORBACHO MASCARELL, MERCHE
  • GUERRERO BOLAÑOS, CONSTANZA
  • ALBERTAZZI, VALENTINA

Salida 08:16
Tee 1

  • SARRION SILVESTRE, SARA TERESA
  • FIEL ROS, NATALIA
Singles
  • ESCOBAR DOMINGO, MARINA

Salida 13:00
Tee 1

  • TEJEDO MULET, CARLA
  • ALBERTAZZI, VALENTINA

Salida 13:08
Tee 1

  • BERNAT ESCUDER, CARLA
  • LOPEZ ECHEVARRIA, MARTA

Salida 13:16
Tee 1

  • MIRALLES LLOPIS, ANDREA
  • LOPEZ RAMIREZ, JULIA

Salida 13:24
Tee 1

  • SARRION SILVESTRE, SARA TERESA
  • BELMONTE GAVILAN, CARMEN

Salida 13:32
Tee 1

  • FIEL ROS, NATALIA
  • GUERRERO BOLAÑOS, CONSTANZA

Salida 13:40
Tee 1

  • CORBACHO MASCARELL, MERCHE
 

Baleares

P3-4

País Vasco

Foursomes
  • VINTEROVA, ADRIANA
  • MORA ADROVER, CATERINA

Salida 11:12
Tee 1

  • UBIDE RAMON, AMAIA
  • ETXEZARRETA HERNANDEZ, OIHANA
Singles
  • FONT GARCIA, ODETTE

Salida 11:20
Tee 1

  • ASEGUINOLAZA MARTIN, NATALIA
  • HORTIAN DOSCH, CAROLINA

Salida 11:28
Tee 1

  • PALACIOS PERAL, CARLOTA
  • LOPEZ ORTEGA, LUCÍA

Salida 11:36
Tee 1

  • VILLANUEVA APERRIBAY, MARIA
  • FISCHER, JORDAN

Salida 11:44
Tee 1

  • MARTIN TORRE, NIEVES
 

Madrid

P5-6

Cataluña

Foursomes
  • CAPARROS LEVIN, MARTA
  • FERNANDEZ GARCIA-POGGIO, CAYETANA

Salida 10:32
Tee 1

  • PEREZ CUBINAS, PAULA
  • YMBERN QUIÑOA, ANNA
Singles
  • FERNANDEZ GARCIA-POGGIO, BLANCA

Salida 10:40
Tee 1

  • SENTMENAT RIVERO, ANDREA DE
  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, CAROLINA

Salida 10:48
Tee 1

  • JOYCE MORENO, NICOLE
  • GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, NATALIA

Salida 10:56
Tee 1

  • SANCHEZ SABE, BERTA
  • PEREZ PERELA, MARTA

Salida 11:04
Tee 1

  • ROQUETA VIÑAS, BRUNA
 

Castilla y León

P7-8

Pdo. Asturias

Foursomes
  • HUERTA PASTRANA, ANA
  • FERNANDEZ ASTIARRAGA, CANDELA

Salida 09:52
Tee 1

  • CERVERO URONES, MARTA
  • FERNANDEZ ALONSO, INES
Singles
  • CARLON OBREGON, CRISTINA

Salida 10:00
Tee 1

  • RIU ALVAREZ, CRISTINA
  • GARCIA TERRON, CARLOTA

Salida 10:08
Tee 1

  • RIU ALVAREZ, CARMEN
  • RABANAL VILLAYANDRE, BEATRIZ

Salida 10:16
Tee 1

  • NUÑEZ GARCIA, AIDA
  • FERNANDEZ ASTIARRAGA, QING

Salida 10:24
Tee 1

  • ALVAREZ-VALDES MARQUIEGUI, COVADONGA