Interautonómico Absoluto Masculino 2018

Del 25 julio al 29 julio - Campo: Laukariz, Munguía

Salidas ronda 5

 

Madrid

Final

Cataluña

Foursomes
  • DEL REY GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
  • PARRIEGO CORNEJO, SERGIO

Salida 08:20
Tee 1

  • MILLET ESTEVE, TOMAS
  • BONETA CAMI, ALBERT
  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, EUGENIO
  • MATA ALSDORF, ADRIAN

Salida 08:30
Tee 1

  • ROUSAUD SABATE, EDUARD
  • PUIG CURRIUS, DAVID
Singles
  • AGUILERA MARTIN, ALEJANDRO

Salida 13:40
Tee 1

  • BONETA CAMI, ALBERT
  • MONTERO GIMENO, IGNACIO

Salida 13:48
Tee 1

  • DE PINEDA LUGSTENMANN, IGNACIO
  • DEL REY GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO

Salida 13:56
Tee 1

  • PUIG CURRIUS, DAVID
  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, EUGENIO

Salida 14:04
Tee 1

  • MILLET ESTEVE, TOMAS
  • MATA ALSDORF, ADRIAN

Salida 14:12
Tee 1

  • ROUSAUD SABATE, EDUARD
 

Andalucía

P3-4

Baleares

Foursomes
  • LEAL MONTERO, GONZALO
  • GARCIA PARADA, GONZALO

Salida 08:00
Tee 1

  • MIRON GADINA, VICTOR
  • REYNOLDS, ROBERT LAWRENCE
  • PASTOR, VICTOR
  • MARIN SANTANDER, ENRIQUE

Salida 08:10
Tee 1

  • TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN
  • BISELLACH SERVERA, MIGUEL
Singles
  • MARIN SANTANDER, ENRIQUE

Salida 13:00
Tee 1

  • MARCH LLOBERA, GERARDO
  • MARÍN SANTANDER, PEDRO

Salida 13:08
Tee 1

  • REYNOLDS, ROBERT LAWRENCE
  • PASTOR, VICTOR

Salida 13:16
Tee 1

  • TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN
  • GARCIA PARADA, GONZALO

Salida 13:24
Tee 1

  • BISELLACH SERVERA, MIGUEL
  • LEAL MONTERO, GONZALO

Salida 13:32
Tee 1

  • MIRON GADINA, VICTOR
 

Pdo. Asturias

P5-6

País Vasco

Foursomes
  • NEIRA GARCIA, JAVIER
  • VAZQUEZ MARTIN, ESTEBAN

Salida 12:00
Tee 1

  • ROMERO ESNAL, IÑIGO
  • ARCELAY FERNANDEZ-MERAS, GONZALO
Singles
  • ELVIRA MIJARES, MANUEL

Salida 12:08
Tee 1

  • LARREA PUIG, MARTIN
  • DIAZ-NEGRETE PALACIO, MIGUEL

Salida 12:16
Tee 1

  • BEÑARAN ORBE, IÑIGO
  • VEIGA PEÑA, ALVARO

Salida 12:24
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ-LANCHARES ECHEZARRETA, JON
  • ROSETE FABOS, FRANCISCO

Salida 12:32
Tee 1

  • MARTIN TORRE, BORJA
 

Castilla y León

P7-8

Navarra

Foursomes
  • ROZAS FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA
  • REBOLLEDA DIEZ, PABLO

Salida 11:20
Tee 1

  • AGUIRRE IZCUE, IKER
  • HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO
Singles
  • MORALES APARICIO, ALVARO JAIME

Salida 11:28
Tee 1

  • AGUIRRE IZCUE, ASIER
  • GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARLOS

Salida 11:36
Tee 1

  • EVANGELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR, MIGUEL
  • MORALES APARICIO, ALFONSO MIGUEL

Salida 11:44
Tee 1

  • BARCOS GARBAYO, JAVIER
  • DIEZ MOLINER, JAIME

Salida 11:52
Tee 1

  • ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
 

Aragón

P9-10

Galicia

Foursomes
  • PALA ZAMARBIDE, JAVIER
  • MAICAS, JORGE (am)

Salida 10:40
Tee 1

  • CANAL CAMPOS, JAIME
  • MARURI ALDAZ, IÑIGO
Singles
  • UTRILLA BURGAZ, JORGE JOSE

Salida 10:48
Tee 1

  • FREIRE SEGRELLES, ANDRES
  • CERVERA IZUZQUIZA, IGNACIO (am)

Salida 10:56
Tee 1

  • MEDRANO CANEDA, ANTONIO
  • OLMOS PEREZ, JORGE

Salida 11:04
Tee 1

  • NIMO PIÑEIRO, ALEJANDRO
  • PALA ZAMARBIDE, IGNACIO

Salida 11:12
Tee 1

  • RAMOS CASARIEGO, JORGE
 

Castilla La Mancha

P11-12

La Rioja

Foursomes
  • RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL
  • GONZALEZ DE BENITO, ELOY

Salida 10:00
Tee 1

  • HIRIART ZABALETA, IKER
  • IZQUIERDO SANTAMARIA, JUAN RAMON
Singles
  • PARDO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN

Salida 10:08
Tee 1

  • EVANGELIO CABALLERO, NICOLAS
  • ROBLES DELVAL, DANIEL

Salida 10:16
Tee 1

  • RAVINA FERNANDEZ, JAIME
  • LOZANO PUERTAS, EDUARDO

Salida 10:24
Tee 1

  • BENITEZ SAENZ, DAVID
  • PEÑA CARVALLO DE CORA, CARLOS

Salida 10:32
Tee 1

  • ALONSO ALVAREZ, DAVID
 

Cantabria

P13-14

Canarias

Foursomes
  • TOCA PEDRAJO, RAUL
  • CABANZON LABAT, JACOBO

Salida 09:20
Tee 1

  • HARIM PINO, KAIS
  • GARCIA ORTEGA, DAVID
Singles
  • HERRERA GARCIA, JAIME

Salida 09:28
Tee 1

  • HERNANDEZ CABEZUELA, ALVARO
  • GOMEZ DIAZ, FELIPE

Salida 09:36
Tee 1

  • ESPINO BOHN, CHRISTIAN
  • OBESO RUBIN, VICENTE

Salida 09:44
Tee 1

  • SANTANA BELLO, PABLO
  • RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS, MARCELO

Salida 09:52
Tee 1

  • MONTESDEOCA CARRETERO, PABLO
 

Murcia

P15-16

C. Valenciana

Foursomes
  • POVEDA CISNEROS, ALEJANDRO
  • GOMEZ TORRENTE, GABRIEL

Salida 08:40
Tee 1

  • TALAVERA LARA, JOSE
  • LAFUENTE MONTESA, RUBEN
Singles
  • PINTADO MARTINEZ, ANDRES

Salida 08:48
Tee 1

  • GRACIA RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
  • NOLAN, AARON MICHAEL

Salida 08:56
Tee 1

  • NAVARRO FAYOS, RICARDO
  • MOHAN, CONNOR

Salida 09:04
Tee 1

  • CAÑIZARES LLORCA, ALEJANDRO
  • ALBACETE CARMONA, PABLO

Salida 09:12
Tee 1

  • MOUSAVI NEJAD, NAVID