Interautonómico Sub 18 Masculino de 1ª División 2018

Del 12 abril al 15 abril - Campo: La Faisanera Golf, Segovia

Salidas ronda 4

 

Cataluña

Final

Madrid

Foursomes
  • PUIG CURRIUS, DAVID
  • BONETA CAMI, ALBERT

Salida 08:16
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, EUGENIO
  • AGUILERA MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
  • ROUSAUD SABATE, EDUARD
  • SERRA BUSQUET, JOSEP MARIA

Salida 08:24
Tee 1

  • MONTOJO FERNANDEZ, LUIS
  • MASAVEU RONCAL, LUIS
  • ACHA SUÑER, GUILLERMO
  • MARTINEZ MARCO, ORIOL

Salida 08:32
Tee 1

  • CALLEJO ROPERO, JUAN
  • MARTIN MIRANDA, RODRIGO
Singles
  • PUIG CURRIUS, DAVID

Salida 13:32
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, EUGENIO
  • ROUSAUD SABATE, EDUARD

Salida 13:40
Tee 1

  • AGUILERA MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
  • BONETA CAMI, ALBERT

Salida 13:48
Tee 1

  • MARTIN MIRANDA, RODRIGO
  • SERRA BUSQUET, JOSEP MARIA

Salida 13:56
Tee 1

  • MASAVEU RONCAL, LUIS
  • ACHA SUÑER, GUILLERMO

Salida 14:04
Tee 1

  • MONTOJO FERNANDEZ, LUIS
  • MARTINEZ MARCO, ORIOL

Salida 14:12
Tee 1

  • CALLEJO ROPERO, JUAN
 

C. Valenciana

P3-4

Andalucía

Foursomes
  • RODRIGUEZ ANDREU, ALEJANDRO
  • NAVARRO FAYOS, RICARDO

Salida 11:12
Tee 1

  • PANY, LUKAS
  • CHACON GRIFFIN, ALEJANDRO JAMES
Singles
  • HERRERO BAEZA, MIGUEL ANGEL

Salida 11:20
Tee 1

  • LEAL MONTERO, GONZALO
  • BALLESTER BARRIO, JOSE LUIS

Salida 11:28
Tee 1

  • KARKALETSOS, ZAK
  • GRACIA RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

Salida 11:36
Tee 1

  • MUELLER-BAUMGART LUCENA, ALVARO
  • AGUILAR PUERTES, HUGO

Salida 11:44
Tee 1

  • GARCIA CASTRO, ALEJANDRO
 

País Vasco

P5-6

Baleares

Foursomes
  • GARMENDIA MENDIOLA, JOSEBA
  • BEGUIRISTAIN ELUSTONDO, TOMAS

Salida 10:32
Tee 1

  • GINART BELMONTE, VICTOR
  • GONZALEZ NIEVES, JUAN CRUZ
Singles
  • LOPEZ-LANCHARES ECHEZARRETA, JON

Salida 10:40
Tee 1

  • JAUME JULVE, JAIME
  • TORRES OLAZABAL, JOSEBA

Salida 10:48
Tee 1

  • DEL POZO RAMIS, VICTOR
  • CAMBA PEREZ, IMANOL

Salida 10:56
Tee 1

  • BISELLACH SERVERA, MARC
  • DE LOS RIOS RUIZ, EDUARDO

Salida 11:04
Tee 1

  • ZUBOV, EGOR
 

Navarra

P7-8

Pdo. Asturias

Foursomes
  • DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
  • TELLECHEA TARRADELLES, JUAN PABLO

Salida 09:52
Tee 1

  • R. HUIDOBRO LIÑERO, ALVARO
  • NODAR FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
Singles
  • HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO

Salida 10:00
Tee 1

  • NEIRA GARCIA, JAVIER
  • BARCOS GARBAYO, JAVIER

Salida 10:08
Tee 1

  • VAZQUEZ MARTIN, ESTEBAN
  • RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO

Salida 10:16
Tee 1

  • RODRIGUEZ AJA, JON
  • PLANES BERNAGAUD, HENRI

Salida 10:24
Tee 1

  • SOL FERNANDEZ, PELAYO JOSE