Interautonómico Sub 18 Femenino de 1ª División 2017

Del 05 septiembre al 08 septiembre - Campo: Rioja Alta Golf Club, Cirueña

Salidas ronda 4

 

País Vasco

Final

C. Valenciana

Foursomes
  • ASEGUINOLAZA MARTIN, NATALIA
  • PALACIOS PERAL, CARLOTA

Salida 8:00
Tee 1

  • VIUDES EMILOVA, DIMANA
  • TEJEDO MULET, CARLA
  • UBIDE RAMON, AMAIA
  • ETXEZARRETA HERNANDEZ, OIHANA

Salida 8:08
Tee 1

  • MONTAÑES VILAR, RAQUEL
  • MARTIN-PORTUGUES ALARCON, LAURA
  • MARTIN TORRE, NIEVES
  • VILLANUEVA APERRIBAY, MARIA

Salida 8:16
Tee 1

  • CORBACHO MASCARELL, MERCHE
  • HERRERO CANTERO, CARLA
Singles
  • ASEGUINOLAZA MARTIN, NATALIA

Salida 13:00
Tee 1

  • VIUDES EMILOVA, DIMANA
  • MARTIN TORRE, NIEVES

Salida 13:08
Tee 1

  • TEJEDO MULET, CARLA
  • ETXEZARRETA HERNANDEZ, OIHANA

Salida 13:16
Tee 1

  • MONTAÑES VILAR, RAQUEL
  • VILLANUEVA APERRIBAY, MARIA

Salida 13:24
Tee 1

  • MARTIN-PORTUGUES ALARCON, LAURA
  • UBIDE RAMON, AMAIA

Salida 13:32
Tee 1

  • CORBACHO MASCARELL, MERCHE
  • PALACIOS PERAL, CARLOTA

Salida 13:40
Tee 1

  • HERRERO CANTERO, CARLA
 

Cataluña

P3-4

Baleares

Foursomes
  • AYORA GÓMEZ, MIRIAM
  • BLASCO MAURICI, MARIA

Salida 11:12
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ ORTEGA, LUCÍA
  • VINTEROVA, ADRIANA
Singles
  • PUYOL ROBERT, DANA-HELGA

Salida 11:20
Tee 1

  • VAZQUEZ, SANDRA
  • RISSI MIOZZO, NINA

Salida 11:28
Tee 1

  • FONT GARCIA, ODETTE
  • ROQUETA VIÑAS, BRUNA

Salida 11:36
Tee 1

  • HORTIAN DOSCH, CAROLINA
  • PASALODOS BARCELO, LAURA

Salida 11:44
Tee 1

  • HORTIAN DOSCH, ELENA
 

Andalucía

P5-6

Castilla y León

Foursomes
  • PINA ORTEGA, ANA AMALIA
  • BELMONTE GAVILAN, CARMEN

Salida 10:32
Tee 1

  • CARLON OBREGON, CRISTINA
  • FERNANDEZ ASTIARRAGA, CANDELA
Singles
  • ALBERTAZZI, VALENTINA

Salida 10:40
Tee 1

  • RABANAL VILLAYANDRE, PATRICIA
  • LOPEZ ECHEVARRIA, MARTA

Salida 10:48
Tee 1

  • GALLEGO MENENDEZ, ALICIA
  • ESCOBAR DOMINGO, MARINA

Salida 10:56
Tee 1

  • GARCIA ALIJA, ANA
  • SERRANO TORRES, MARIA ESPERANZA

Salida 11:04
Tee 1

  • HUERTA PASTRANA, ANA
 

Navarra

P7-8

Pdo. Asturias

Foursomes
  • HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
  • BALDUZ CAMPO, DANIELA

Salida 9:52
Tee 1

  • FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ, INES
  • CERVERO URONES, MARTA
Singles
  • IRIBARREN JIMENEZ, ADRIANA

Salida 10:00
Tee 1

  • ARIAS QUIROS, ELENA
  • DE ULIBARRI LARUMBE, LUCIA

Salida 10:08
Tee 1

  • ALONSO VIGIL, CECILIA
  • PLAZA PEREZ, SOFIA

Salida 10:16
Tee 1

  • SIERRA SANZ, MARIA
  • URTASUN REZUSTA, AMAIA

Salida 10:24
Tee 1

  • RIU ALVAREZ, CRISTINA